Ethernet transceiver Ha-VIS

In stock

Ethernet transceiver Ha-VIS

Ha-VIS FE SFP Transceiver MM L2

Transceiver, Multimode, Cable length: 2,000 m
See Catalog

Total Price:

Description

Ha-VIS FE SFP Transceiver MM L2

Transceiver, Multimode, Cable length: 2,000 m

Specification

Additional information

Network

Ethernet TCP/IP

Other Characteristics

SFP, multimode

Country

Pakistan

Reviews (0)

Submit your review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

See It Styled On Instagram

    Instagram did not return a 200.

Main Menu